VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,47
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441

Torjäger

#SpielerPosSpiele11mQuoteTore
1Serhou GuirassySturm1631,1318
2Deniz UndavSturm1900,7414
3Chris FührichSturm2200,276
4Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1600,193
Enzo MillotMittelfeld2010,153
6Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2000,12
Jamie LewelingSturm2200,092
8Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld300,331
Josha VagnomanAbwehr1200,081
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1900,051

Torvorlagen

#SpielerPosSpieleAssists
1Chris FührichSturm226
2Pascal StenzelAbwehr165
Deniz UndavSturm195
4Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm164
5Waldemar AntonAbwehr223
Angelo StillerMittelfeld203
Jamie LewelingSturm223
Enzo MillotMittelfeld203
9Atakan KarazorMittelfeld212
Serhou GuirassySturm162
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr202
Josha VagnomanAbwehr122
Hiroki ItoAbwehr142
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld142
Anthony RouaultAbwehr152

Torschüsse

#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Deniz UndavSturm19140,2166
2Serhou GuirassySturm16180,3848
3Chris FührichSturm2260,1637
4Jamie LewelingSturm2220,0727
5Enzo MillotMittelfeld2030,1422
6Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1630,1718
7Waldemar AntonAbwehr2200,0017
Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2100,0017
9Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2020,1315
10Hiroki ItoAbwehr1400,0014
11Pascal StenzelAbwehr1600,0011
12Josha VagnomanAbwehr1210,1010
Angelo StillerMittelfeld2000,0010
14Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1910,119
Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1400,009
16Lilian EgloffMittelfeld500,003
Anthony RouaultAbwehr1500,003
18Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld311,001
Borna SosaAbwehr200,001
Luca RaimundMittelfeld200,001

Laufleistung

#SpielerPosSpieleLaufleistungkm/Spiel
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld20223,0711,15
2Waldemar AntonAbwehr22242,9011,04
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld21228,9810,90
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr14137,559,83
5Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr19181,169,53
6Enzo MillotMittelfeld20189,239,46
7Chris FührichSturm22199,689,08
8Deniz UndavSturm19161,928,52
9Serhou GuirassySturm16130,558,16
10Josha VagnomanAbwehr1293,977,83
11Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr20147,297,36
12Pascal StenzelAbwehr16114,827,18
13Anthony RouaultAbwehr1590,186,01
14Alexander NübelTorwart20106,605,33
15Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1683,695,23
16Jamie LewelingSturm22114,135,19
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1460,074,29

Zweikampfquote

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191677924667,89
2Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2019012931959,56
3Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2124417241658,65
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr2218913432358,51
5Anthony RouaultAbwehr15685011857,63
6Serhou GuirassySturm1614412126554,34
7Angelo StillerMittelfeld2018915934854,31
8Josha VagnomanAbwehr12635812152,07
9Hiroki ItoAbwehr14777214951,68
10Pascal StenzelAbwehr16848617049,41
11Chris FührichSturm2217418636048,33
12Enzo MillotMittelfeld2016821438243,98
13Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm168511019543,59
14Deniz UndavSturm1914920335242,33
15Jamie LewelingSturm229313222541,33
16Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1436629836,73

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr2290,551992
2Angelo StillerMittelfeld2085,551711
3Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1980,161523
4Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2167,711422
5Chris FührichSturm2252,411153
6Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2057,551151
7Hiroki ItoAbwehr1479,291110
8Enzo MillotMittelfeld2055,31106
9Alexander NübelTorwart2042,4848
10Pascal StenzelAbwehr1649,75796
11Anthony RouaultAbwehr1546,73701
12Deniz UndavSturm1934,47655
13Serhou GuirassySturm1635,63570
14Jamie LewelingSturm2220,86459
15Josha VagnomanAbwehr1233,42401
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm1620,56329
17Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld1417,36243
18Leonidas StergiouAbwehr814,63117
19Fabian BredlowTorwart256,5113
20Lilian EgloffMittelfeld511,859
21Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld318,6756
22Roberto MassimoMittelfeld51050
23Borna SosaAbwehr22448
24Luca RaimundMittelfeld216,533
25Jovan MiloševićSturm53,216
26Samuele di BenedettoMittelfeld11313
27Genki HaraguchiMittelfeld11111

Passquote

#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Angelo StillerMittelfeld201252122137491,12
2Atakan KarazorMittelfeld211011112112390,03
3Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191113128124189,69
4Hiroki ItoAbwehr147879388089,43
5Waldemar AntonAbwehr221447178162589,05
6Anthony RouaultAbwehr155026256489,01
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr206919078188,48
8Pascal StenzelAbwehr164626953187,01
9Josha VagnomanAbwehr122263526186,59
10Enzo MillotMittelfeld2072011983985,82
11Chris FührichSturm2270112082185,38
12Serhou GuirassySturm163185737584,80
13Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld141452617184,80
14Jamie LewelingSturm222274427183,76
15Alexander NübelTorwart2047111959079,83
16Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm161503918979,37
17Deniz UndavSturm1931210842074,29

Karten

#SpielerPosSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Atakan KarazorMittelfeld217007
Pascal StenzelAbwehr161104
Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr204004
Waldemar AntonAbwehr223003
Deniz UndavSturm193003
Chris FührichSturm222002
Angelo StillerMittelfeld202002
Jamie LewelingSturm222002
Enzo MillotMittelfeld202002
Anthony RouaultAbwehr152002
Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191001
Roberto MassimoMittelfeld51001
Josha VagnomanAbwehr121001
Lilian EgloffMittelfeld51001
Hiroki ItoAbwehr141001
Luca RaimundMittelfeld21001