VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,78
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441
#SpielerPosSpieleErfolg.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Atakan KarazorMittelfeld281441126156791,96
2Angelo StillerMittelfeld271949172212191,89
3Hiroki ItoAbwehr211410144155490,73
4Anthony RouaultAbwehr187017377490,57
5Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr191155125128090,23
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr281877208208590,02
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr271061131119289,01
8Pascal StenzelAbwehr205537062388,76
9Josha VagnomanAbwehr184446550987,23
10Enzo MillotMittelfeld27990146113687,15
11Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld212213625785,99
12Chris FührichSturm29946156110285,84
13Serhou GuirassySturm235079360084,50
14Jamie LewelingSturm293096337283,06
15Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm221744421879,82
16Alexander NübelTorwart2571719090779,05
17Deniz UndavSturm2546515061575,61