VfB Stuttgart Herren
Kadergröße
32
Durchschnittsalter
23,78
Stadion
MHPArena
Plätze
60.441
#SpielerPosSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Deniz UndavSturm25160,2178
2Serhou GuirassySturm23250,3571
3Chris FührichSturm2970,1645
4Enzo MillotMittelfeld2750,1437
5Jamie LewelingSturm2940,1234
6Waldemar AntonAbwehr2800,0022
7Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2720,1020
8Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm2230,1619
9Atakan KarazorMittelfeld2800,0018
10Josha VagnomanAbwehr1820,1217
Hiroki ItoAbwehr2100,0017
12Woo-yeong JeongMittelfeld2100,0014
13Pascal StenzelAbwehr2000,0013
Angelo StillerMittelfeld2710,0813
15Dan-Axel ZagadouAbwehr1910,119
16Lilian EgloffMittelfeld500,003
Anthony RouaultAbwehr1800,003
18Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld1010,502
19Borna SosaAbwehr200,001
Luca RaimundSturm200,001